Docenti Primaria

                                                    ELENCO SCUOLA. PRIMARIA A.S.2018/2019

N.

COGNOME

NOME

MATERIA

  1.  

ANDREOZZI

DANIELA          

COMUNE

  1.  

BATTILORO

SANDRA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

BELLOPEDE

GIOVANNA

COMUNE

  1.  

CAMARDELLA

MARIAROSARIA

COMUNE

  1.  

CANNAVACCIUOLO

MICHELA         

COMUNE

  1.  

CARAMANICA

ANGELA

COMUNE

  1.  

CARLONE

MARIA JOSE’ 

COMUNE

  1.  

CARPUTO

ASSUNTA

COMUNE

  1.  

CHIANESE

ANGELA   

COMUNE

  1.  

CORDUA

CONCETTA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

D’ANTO’

CAROLINA

COMUNE

  1.  

D’ELIA

MARIA GIUSEPPINA

COMUNE

  1.  

DE COSTANZO

ROSA              

COMUNE

  1.  

DE FRANCISCIS

CRISTINA     

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

DE MARTINO

MARIA           

COMUNE

  1.  

DELL’ANGELO

SABRINA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

DI BERNARDO

ANNA

COMUNE

  1.  

DI NARDI

MARIA

COMUNE

  1.  

DI PRISCO

MONICA      

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

DI STASIO

LUIGIA       

RELIGIONE

  1.  

DIASIO

TIZIANA

COMUNE

  1.  

ESPOSITO

LUCIANA

COMUNE

  1.  

ESPOSITO

MARIA    

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

ESPOSITO

GIOVANNA GRAZIA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

FEDI

MARIAGRAZIA

COMUNE

  1.  

FERRENTINO

MARIA ROSARIA

COMUNE

  1.  

FERRIGNO

MONICA

COMUNE

  1.  

FORTUNATO

ARIANNA

COMUNE

  1.  

FRANZESE

ANNAMARIA

COMUNE

  1.  

GALLO

GIOVANNA      

RELIGIONE

  1.  

GRAZIANO

GIOVANNA    

COMUNE

  1.  

IANNONE

TERESA       

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

IBISCO

GRAZIA    

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

ILLIANO

ANTONELLA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

INGORDINI

IVANA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

IOVINE

ANNA

COMUNE

  1.  

ITALIANO

ELISA      

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

LAMBERTINO

PATRIZIA

COMUNE

  1.  

LEPERA

MARINA

COMUNE

  1.  

LOMBARDI

ANGELA

COMUNE

  1.  

LUPOLI

LAURA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

MANCINI

FLORIANA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

MANCINI

IRENE   

COMUNE

  1.  

MARMO

ANNA             

COMUNE

  1.  

MARZATICO

GILDA

COMUNE

  1.  

MEGLIO

DOROTEA

COMUNE

  1.  

MIGLIACCI

PATRIZIA     

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

MILO

MARIA

COMUNE

  1.  

MOLA

PAOLA

COMUNE

  1.  

MONFORTE

ADRIANA

COMUNE

  1.  

OLIVIERO

SILVANA

COMUNE

  1.  

PAOLUCCI

ANNA

COMUNE

  1.  

PARISI

NUNZIA

COMUNE

  1.  

PAVONE

NUNZIA        

RELIGIONE

  1.  

PELLONE

ELEONORA

COMUNE

  1.  

PERROTTA

FLAVIA        

RELIGIONE

  1.  

PONTICIELLO

MARIA   

COMUNE

  1.  

RANIERI

MONICA

COMUNE

  1.  

ROMANO

CATERINA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

RUCCO

ANNA           

COMUNE

  1.  

RUSSO

ANTONELLA   

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

RUSSO

GIUSEPPINA

COMUNE

  1.  

RUSSO

VINCENZA

COMUNE

  1.  

SCASSA

PAOLA

COMUNE

  1.  

SCHIANO  DI  COLA

PIA                 

COMUNE

  1.  

SCOTTO D’ANTUONO

ANTONIETTA  

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

SFERRAZZA

ALESSANDRA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

SPERANZA

NATALIA    

COMUNE

  1.  

TAFURI

ROSA

COMUNE

  1.  

TODISCO

ANNA   

COMUNE

  1.  

TRICARICO

MARIA     

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

TURRA’

DANIELA      

RELIGIONE

  1.  

VARRIALE

SARA 

COMUNE

  1.  

VESCE

CLEMENTINA 

COMUNE

  1.  

VIVENZIO

ANNA

COMUNE